Home
Login Issues
All Tournaments
Login
Tournaments
Home
Bronze 13a - University of Lincoln (
14/03/2020
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Copper 14b - Abbeydale Squash & Fitness (
08/03/2020
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U19
Girls U15
Bronze 13e - Devon & Exeter SRC (
01/03/2020
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Bronze 13a - West Yorkshire Junior Open (
29/02/2020
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Mixed U9
Boys U11
Boys U13 Qualification
Boys U13 Main Draw
Boys U13 Positions 9 - 11
Boys U15
Boys U17
Girls U13
Girls U15
Bronze 12a - University of Lincoln (
01/02/2020
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U19
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Bronze 11a - Fulwood Squash Club (
26/01/2020
)
Events
Courts
BU11
BU13
BU15
BU17
GU11
Girls U15
GU17
Bronze 7a - Devon & Exeter SRC (
01/12/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U15
Boys U17/19
Girls U13
Girls U17
Bronze 6b - National Squash Centre Junior Open (
23/11/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15-17
Bronze 6a - University of Lincoln (
23/11/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17 Qualification
Boys U17
Boys U17 Positions 9-11
Boys U19
Copper 5b - Barnt Green Sports Club (
17/11/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13
Girls U15/17
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Copper 4a David Lloyd Purley (
03/11/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Bronze 5d - Woodfield Squash Club (
26/10/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
GU13
GU15
BU11
BU13
BU17
Bronze - 5c - Abbeydale/MTAcademy Open (
20/10/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
GU13
GU15
BU11
BU13
BU15 Qualifcation
BU15
BU15 Positions 9 - 11
BU17
BU19
Bronze - Regional Closed - North East (
13/10/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13 Qualification
Boys U13
Boys U13 7-9
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Girls U19
Bronze -Regional Closed - South 2019 (
12/10/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17 Qualification
Boys U17
Boys U17 Positions 9-11
Boys U19
Hampshire Junior Closed (
28/09/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Mixed U9
MIxed U9 Stage 2
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls. U17
Girls U19
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15 Qualification
Boys U15 Positions 1 - 9
Boys U15 Positions 10 - 17
Boys U17
Boys U19
Copper - Yorkshire County Closed (
28/09/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls 11-13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Girls U19
Boys U9
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Bronze 2b - National Squash Centre Junior Open (
15/09/2019
)
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Girls U11-13
Girls U15-17
Bronze 1b - Woodfield Squash & Leisure Club (
07/09/2019
)
Events
Courts
GU13
GU17
BU11
BU13
BU15
BU17
BU19
Bronze 1a - Chesham Bois Junior Open (
07/09/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11/13
Girls U15/17
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Bronze 33d - Woodfield Squash (
27/07/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
GU15/17
BU11
BU13
BU15
BU 17/19
Bronze 33b Lee on the Solent (
27/07/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13/11
Girls U17/15
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Bronze 32b - Merseyside Junior Open (
13/07/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13
Girls U15
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys 19
Boys U19 - Places 5-7
Boys U17a
Bronze 31d - Surrey Sports Park (
07/07/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17/19
Boys U17/19 Positions 1 - 4
Boys U17/19 Positions 5 - 8
Boys U17/19 Positions 9 - 12
Girls U13/11
Girls U17/15
Bronze 31c - Grantham Squash & Fitness Centre (
06/07/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11/13
Girls U15
Boys U11 Qualification
Boys U11
Boys U11 Play off 9 - 10
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17/19
Copper 29b - The Northern, Manchester (
23/06/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U9, U11, U15
Boys U9
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15 and U17
Bronze 29a - Deans Sport & Leisure Lincoln (
22/06/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Bronze 27d - Woodfield Squash & Leisure (
01/06/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
GU15
BU11
BU13
BU19
BU15
Ipswich Junior Open (
25/05/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys' U11
Boys' U13
Boys' U15
Boys' U17
Boys' U19
Girls' U11 Qualification
Girls' U11
Girls' U11 Positions 9 - 12
Girls' U13
Girls' U15
Girls' U17
Girls' U19
Bronze 25e - Hunts County Squash club (
12/05/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U19
Boys U11 Qualification
Boys U11
Boys U11 Play off 9 - 10
Boys U13
Boys U15 Qualification
Boys U15
Boys U15 Play off 9 - 10
Boys U17/19
Bronze 25d - Barnt Greensports Club (
12/05/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Girls U15
GU17
Bronze 25b - The Beckenham Junior Open (
11/05/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Beckenham Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 11
Beckenham Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 13
Beckenham Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 15
Beckenham Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 17
Beckenham Junior Open 2019 - Girls Under 11
Beckenham Junior Open 2019 - Girls Under 13
Beckenham Junior Open 2019 - Girls Under 15
Beckenham Junior Open 2019 - Girls Under 17
Silver - Event 4 - Lee on Solent (
04/05/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17 Qualification
Boys U17
Boys U17 - Positions 17- 20
Boys U19
Girls U11 Qualification
Girls U11
Girls U11 Positions 9 - 11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls17 Qualification
Girls U17
Girls U17 Positions 9 & 10
Girls U19
Bronze 23e - National Squash Centre (
27/04/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Girls U13
Boys U13
Boys U15 - Qualifying
Boys U15 - Positions 1-6
Boys U15 - Positions 7-9
Girls U17
Boys U17
Bronze 22c Canterbury Junior Open (
06/04/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Canterbury Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 11
Canterbury Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 13
Canterbury Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 15
Canterbury Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 17
Canterbury Junior Open 2019 - Boys Under 19
Canterbury Junior Open 2019 - Girls Under 13
Canterbury Junior Open 2019 - Girls Under 17
Bronze 18f - Woodfield Squash Club (
30/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
GU15
GU17
BU11
BU13
BU15
Silver - South East - Middlesex (
30/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Girls U19
Bronze 20j - Devon & Exeter SRC (
24/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13/11
Girls U15
Girls U19
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Copper 20h - Barnt Green Sports Club (
24/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U15
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Bronze 20f - University of Lincoln (
24/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U15
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17/19
Bronze 20b - Essex Junior Open (
23/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Bronze 20i - NSC Manchester (
23/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Girls U15
Boys U15
Boys U17
Bronze 20a - Newcastle Northern Junior Open (
23/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U13 First Round
Girls U13
Girls U13 Positions 9 - 11
Girls U15
Girls U17
Girls U19
Boys U11 First Round
Boys U11
Boys U11 Positions 17 - 19
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Bronze 19a - The Fab Spider Queens Junior Open (
09/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13
Girls U15
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U19
Copper 18c - Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club (
03/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Boys U11
BU13 Qualification
Boys U13
Boys U13 Positions 9 - 11
Boys U15
Boys U17
Copper 18b - Abbeydale Squash & Fitness Club (
03/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls Under 15's
Boys U11
Boys Under 13's
Boys Under 15
Boys Under 17's
Copper 18d - Cheam Squash Club Open (
03/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13/11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys Under 11
Bronze 18c - Pontefract Squash Club (
02/03/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Girls U13/11
GU15-17
Bronze 16c Lee-on-Solent (
09/02/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U17 Positions 9-11
Boys U19
Bronze 16f - University of Hull (
09/02/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U19
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15 Qualification
Boys U15
Boys U15 Positions 9 - 11
Boys U19
Bronze 16d - University of Lincoln (
09/02/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17/19
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17/19
Bronze 16a - Stourport LT & SC (
09/02/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U13
Girls U17
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15 Qualification
Boys U15
Boys U15 Positions 9 - 10
Boys U17
Boys U19
Copper 15a Southgate Squash & Racketball Club (
02/02/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls U11/13
Girls U15/17
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Copper 15b - The New Malden Open (
02/02/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Girls Under 11
Girls Under 13
Girls Under 15/17
Boys U11
Boys Under 13
Boys Under 15/17
Bronze 14d - Woodfield Squash (
26/01/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U17/15
Girls U13/11
Girls U15
Girls U19
Bronze 10b Norton Squash Club (
26/01/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U11 Positions 5 - 7
Boys U13
Boys U13 Positions 5 - 7
Boys U15
Boys U15 Positions 5 - 7
Boys U17
Boys U19
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Bronze 13d - National Squash Centre Manchester (
12/01/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys Under 11
Boys Under 13
Boys Under 13 - 17th-19th Play Offs
Boys Under 15
Boys Under 17 - Group Stages
Boys Under 17 - Finals
Girls Under 13 - Group Stages
Girls Under 13 - Finals
Girls Under 15
Girls Under 17
Copper 13c - The Ashtead Open (
06/01/2019
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys Under 11
Boys Under 13
Girls Under 11/13
Girls Under 11
Girls Under 15/17
Boys 15/17 box league
Bronze 10a Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club (
16/12/2018
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
BU11
BU13
Boys U15 Qualification
Boys U15
Boys U15 Positions 17 & 18
BU17
BU19
GU13
Girls U15
Girls U17
GU19
Sandown Open Squash Squared Series 1 (
15/12/2018
)
Event Details
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15/17
Girls U13/11
Girls U17/15
Bronze 9i Abbeydale Squash & Fitness (
02/12/2018
)
Events
Courts
BU11
BU13
BU15
BU17
GU13
GU15
Copper 8c Finchley Manor Club (
25/11/2018
)
Events
Courts
Boys U9
Boys U11
Boys U11 playoffs
Boys U11 3/4 place
Boys U13
Boys U13 playoffs
Boys U15
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Copper 7b - Fulwood Sports Club (
11/11/2018
)
Events
Courts
GU11
GU15
BU9
BU13
GU11 - Final Placings
BU15
GU15 - Final Placings
BU11 - Final Placings
BU11
Copper 5a - Chesham Bois LT & SC (
20/10/2018
)
Events
Courts
GU11/GU13
GU15/GU17
Boys U11/U13
Boys U17
Boys U15
Bronze - North East Regional Closed (
06/10/2018
)
Events
Courts
BU11
BU13 Monrad 1-16
BU15 Boxes
BU15 Playing for Position 1-10
BU17-19 Qualifier
BU17-19 Position 1-4
BU17-19 Position 5-6
GU11
GU13
GU15 Qualifiers
GU15 Playing for Position 1-4
GU15 Playing for Position 5-8
GU17-19 Monrad
Bronze - London & South East Counties Regional Closed (
06/10/2018
)
Events
Courts
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Copper 2a - Finchley Manor Club (
23/09/2018
)
Events
Courts
Girls Under 11
Girls U15
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
BU15 play offs
Bronze 2a - National Squash Centre - Manchester (
22/09/2018
)
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U19
Gold - South West - Millfield School (
21/09/2018
)
Events
Courts
Boys U11 Qualification
Boys U11
Boys U11 Positions 17 - 20
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19 Qualification
Boys U19
Boys U19 Positions 17-19
Girls U11 Qualification
Girls U11
Girls U11 Positions 9 - 11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17 Qualification
Girls U17
Girls U17 Positions 9 - 11
Girls U19
Bronze 1b - Chesham Bois LT & SC (
08/09/2018
)
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13 Qualifier
Boys U13
Boys U13 Positions 17 - 18
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19 Box
Girls U11 Box
Girls U13/15 Box
Girls U17 Box
Girls U19 Box
Silver - Event 8 - Lee on Solent (
27/07/2018
)
Events
Courts
Boys U11
Boys U13 Draw A
Boys U13 Draw B
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Girls U11
Girls U13
Girls U15
Girls U17 Qualification
Girls U17
Girls U17 Positions 17-21
Girls U19 Qualification
Girls U19
GU 19 Positions 9-12
Silver - Event No 7 - Eye Chiltern Open 2017/18 (
22/06/2018
)
Events
Courts
Boys U13
Boys U15
Boys U17
Boys U19
Girls U13
GU13 Round Robin
Girls U15
Girls U15 Positions 17-20
Girls U17 First Round
Girls U17 Pools A-C and Positions 1-9
Girls U17 Positions 10 - 17
Girls U19
Copper 16B David Lloyd Purley (
12/05/2018
)
Events
Boys U13
Boys U15 Box
Girls U11 Box
Girls U11/13 Box
Boys U11 Boxes
Bronze - 7c Poult Wood Squash & Racketball (
24/03/2018
)
Events
Boys U11
Boys U13
Girls U13
Girls U13 Boxes
Boys U15
Girls U15 Boxes
Boys U17
Girls U17
Powered by the
League Master League Engine